Francisco Lorenzo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:32, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Francisco Lorenzo
Alias: El Ahogado
Born: 1971-10-27
Birthplace: San Cristobal, Dominican Republic
Hometown: Irvington, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click