Francisco Palacios

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:24, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Francisco Palacios
Alias: The Wizard
Born: 1977-05-25 (Age:38)
Birthplace: Bronx, New York, USA
Hometown: Bayamon, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click