Francisco Rosas

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:58, 2 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Francisco Rosas
Alias: Chiquita
Birth Name: Francisco Rosas Merino
Born: 1980-04-04
Birthplace: Ciudad Neza, México, Mexico
Nationality: Mexican
Residence: San Lorenzo, Oaxaca, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 0″   /   153cm
Reach: 62″   /   158cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense