Francisco Segura

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:59, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Francisco Segura
Alias: Pancho
Born: 1965-11-11
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Hometown: Coachella, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4½″   /   164cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click