Francisco Tomas Da Cruz

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:52, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Francisco Tomas da Cruz
Alias: Bahia
Birth Name:
Born: 1960-09-02
Birthplace: Recife, Pernambuco, Brazil
Nationality: Brazilian
Residence: Recife, Pernambuco, Brazil
Stance: Orthodox
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense