Franco Cavicchi

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:15, 7 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Franco Cavicchi
Alias: Emilian Bull
Born: 1928-05-12
Birthplace: Pieve Cento, Emilia Romagna, Italy
Hometown: Bologna, Emilia Romagna, Italy
Boxing Record: click