Frank Cedeno

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:02, 6 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Frank Cedeno
Alias: Franklin Sedenio
Born: 1958-03-16
Birthplace: Talisay City, Cebu, Philippines
Hometown: Talisay City, Cebu, Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 3½″   /   161cm
Boxing Record: click