Frank Fields

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:03, 8 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Frank Fields
Alias:
Birth Name: Frank Thomas Fields
Born: 1881-03-09
Birthplace: Tomales, California, USA
Died: 1965-02-16 (Age:83)
Nationality: US American
Residence: Oxnard, California, USA
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense