Frank Garrard

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:09, 18 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Frank Garrard
Alias: Garard
Born: 1866-04-24
Died: 1942-01-09 (Age:75)
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Boxing Record: click