Frank Welch

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:52, 22 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Frank Welch
Birth Name: Frank Grabfielder
Born: 1879-00-00
Died: 1901-01-08 (Age:22)
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click