Frankie Daly

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:52, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Frankie Daly
Alias: Daley/Daily
Born: 1899-00-00
Hometown: Staten Island, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click