Frankie Madden

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:34, 8 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Frankie Madden
Alias: Bowery Boy
Birth Name:
Born: 1886-00-00
Died: 1935-11-12 (Age:49)
Nationality: US American
Residence: New York, New York, USA
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense