Frankie Murray

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:50, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Frankie Murray
Alias: Frankie Carrozza
Birth Name: Frank Carrozza
Born: 1898-05-25
Died: 1964-09-21 (Age:66)
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click