Frankie Randall

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:35, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Frankie Randall
Alias: The Surgeon
Birth Name: Frankie Billy Randall
Born: 1961-09-25
Birthplace: Birmingham, Alabama, USA
Hometown: Morristown, Tennessee, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click