Frankie Swindell

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:31, 31 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Frankie Swindell
Alias: The Tennessee Stud / Fearless
Born: 1963-11-25
Birthplace: New Bern, North Carolina, USA
Hometown: Nashville, Tennessee, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click