Frankie Warren

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:52, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Frankie Warren
Alias: Panchito
Born: 1958-12-11
Hometown: Corpus Christi, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click