Frankie White

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:24, 11 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Frankie White
Birth Name: Frankie Willhite
Born: 1889-00-00
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Boxing Record: click