Fransie Badenhorst

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:05, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fransie Badenhorst
Birth Name: Frans Badenhorst
Born: 1960-01-30
Hometown: Benoni, Gauteng, South Africa
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click