Franz Szuzina

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:19, 2 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Franz Szuzina
Birth Name: Franz J.Szuzina
Born: 1930-12-29
Birthplace: Bremen, Germany
Died: 2008-06-29 (Age:77)
Hometown: Bremen, Germany
Boxing Record: click