Fred Hutchings

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:49, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fred Hutchings
Alias: The Pumper
Born: 1959-01-15
Hometown: Stockton, California, USA
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click