Freddie Liberatore

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:09, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Freddie Liberatore
Alias: The Pitbull
Born: 1967-03-11
Hometown: Bayside, Queens, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click