Freddie Pendleton

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 23:18, 7 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Freddie Pendleton
Alias: Fearless
Born: 1963-01-05
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click