Freddie Rengifo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:42, 11 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Freddie Rengifo
Alias: Cochocho
Born: 1945-01-01
Hometown: Caracas, Venezuela
Boxing Record: click