Freddie Schott

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:03, 10 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Freddie Schott
Birth Name: Fred A. Schott
Born: 1925-03-25
Birthplace: Akron, Ohio, USA
Died: 1990-01-07 (Age:64)
Hometown: Paterson, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click