Freddy Castillo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:42, 2 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Freddy Castillo
Alias: Chato Loco
Born: 1955-06-15
Birthplace: Merida, Yucatán, Mexico
Hometown: Merida, Yucatán, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click