Freddy Cruz

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 19:29, 13 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Freddy Cruz
Alias: Italo
Born: 1962-04-14
Hometown: Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click