Freeman Barr

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:11, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Freeman Barr
Alias: The Natural
Born: 1973-10-12
Birthplace: Andros, Bahamas
Hometown: Naples, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Boxing Record: click