Fres Oquendo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:34, 11 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fres Oquendo
Alias: Fast Fres / The Big O
Born: 1973-04-01 (Age:42)
Birthplace: San Juan, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 80″   /   203cm
Boxing Record: click