Fulgencio Obelmejias

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:08, 29 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fulgencio Obelmejias
Alias: Fully Obel
Born: 1953-01-01
Birthplace: San José de Río Chico, Venezuela
Hometown: San José de Río Chico, Venezuela
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0½″   /   184cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click