Fulgencio Zuniga

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:00, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fulgencio Zuniga
Birth Name: Fulgencio Zuñiga
Born: 1977-07-23 (Age:37)
Birthplace: Padilla, Colombia
Hometown: Barranquilla, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click