Futaro Tanaka

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:13, 9 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Futaro Tanaka
Alias: Minoru Tanaka
Born: 1951-07-01
Birthplace: Mutsu, Aomori, Japan
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click