Gabriel Campillo

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:38, 31 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gabriel Campillo
Alias: Chico Guapo/The Handsome Man
Birth Name:
Born: 1978-12-19 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
Nationality: Spanish
Residence: Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 2½″   /   189cm
Reach: 76″   /   193cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense