Gabriel Rosado

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:16, 11 February 2013 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gabriel Rosado
Alias: King
Born: 1986-01-14 (Age:29)
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Reach: 71½″   /   182cm
Boxing Record: click