Gabriel Rosado

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gabriel Rosado
Alias: King
Born: 1986-01-14 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Reach: 71½″   /   182cm
Boxing Record: click