Gaby Canizales

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:53, 10 May 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gaby Canizales
Birth Name: Jose Canizales
Born: 1960-05-01
Hometown: Laredo, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click