Gairy St Clair

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:22, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gairy St Clair
Alias: Superman
Born: 1975-02-02
Birthplace: Georgetown, Guyana
Hometown: Sutherland, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click