Gary Ballard

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:23, 1 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gary Ballard
Birth Name: Gary William Ballard
Born: 1967-03-17
Birthplace: Durban, KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa
Hometown: Durban, KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click