Gary Guiden

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:44, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gary Guiden
Alias: Ice Man
Born: 1955-08-24
Hometown: Muncie, Indiana, USA
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click