Gary Jacobs

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:23, 10 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gary Jacobs
Alias: The Kid
Born: 1965-12-10
Hometown: Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click