Gary Leach

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:15, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gary Leach
Alias: Marshall Leach
Birth Name: Marshall Leach
Born: 1906-05-01
Died: 1986-04-00 (Age:79)
Hometown: Gary, Indiana, USA
Boxing Record: click