Gary Lockett

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:17, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gary Lockett
Alias: The Rocket
Born: 1976-11-25
Birthplace: Pontypool, Wales, United Kingdom
Hometown: Cwmbran, Wales, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click