Difference between revisions of "Gavin Rees"

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<human>14870</human>
 
<human>14870</human>
  
 +
[[Category: Lightweight Index|Rees, Gavin]]
 
[[Category: Junior Welterweight Index|Rees, Gavin]]
 
[[Category: Junior Welterweight Index|Rees, Gavin]]

Latest revision as of 03:05, 17 February 2013

Name: Gavin Rees
Alias: The Rock
Born: 1980-05-10
Birthplace: Newport, Wales, United Kingdom
Hometown: Newbridge, Wales, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 64″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click