Gavin Rees

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:05, 17 February 2013 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gavin Rees
Alias: The Rock
Born: 1980-05-10
Birthplace: Newport, Wales, United Kingdom
Hometown: Newbridge, Wales, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 64″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click