Genaro Rios

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:28, 13 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Genaro Rios
Birth Name: Genaro Ríos Torres
Born: 1973-10-13
Birthplace: Jinotega, Nicaragua
Hometown: Managua, Nicaragua
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click