Gene Espinosa

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:32, 11 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gene Espinosa
Alias: Gene Espinoza
Birth Name: Gene P. Espinosa
Born: 1910-06-02
Birthplace: Philippines
Died: 1989-01-11 (Age:78)
Hometown: Guadalupe, California, USA
Boxing Record: click