Gene Hatcher

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:48, 7 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gene Hatcher
Alias: Mad Dog
Birth Name: Ronald Hatcher Jr.
Born: 1959-06-28
Birthplace: Fort Worth, Texas, USA
Hometown: Fort Worth, Texas, USA
Boxing Record: click