Gennady Golovkin

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:31, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gennady Golovkin
Alias: GGG
Born: 1982-04-08 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Karaganda, Kazakhstan
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click