George Clark

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:34, 22 June 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: George Clark
Birth Name: George Kent
Born: 1894-12-25
Hometown: Bermondsey, London, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click