George Dunn

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:22, 3 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: George Dunn
Birth Name: George Albert Dunn
Born: 1925-06-16
Birthplace: Raleigh, North Carolina, USA
Died: 2011-12-15 (Age:86)
Hometown: Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Boxing Record: click