George Kerwin

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:21, 19 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: George Kerwin
Alias: The Chicago Mystery
Birth Name:
Born: 1874-11-09
Birthplace: United Kingdom
Died: 1947-11-25 (Age:73)
Nationality: US American
Residence: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense